footer
  • Upcoming Events
  • All Top
  • Events >
Match Winner
Malygina
1.55

Kajuru
2.2

Match Winner
V. Pepelyaeva
3.25

Kolodziejova
1.26

Match Winner
Tenti
2.05

Prihodko
1.62

Match Winner
Juarez
1.57

Tiffon
2.15

Match Winner
Hemery
1.28

Svrcina
3.1

Match Winner
D. Drahota Szabo/L. Sv
1.83

L. Glushko/O. Oliynyko
1.8

Match Winner
Jung
1.62

Lee
2.15

Match Winner
Chung
2.4

Ito
1.5

Match Winner
Elohim Chimaltenango
1.57

D. Palan
3.9

Pampichi
2.25

Ochi
1.19

Match Winner
Pei-Chi Lee
1.44

Han
2.45

Match Winner
Marcinkevica
2.2

Bains
1.55

Match Winner
Boulter
1.57

Raina
2.15

Match Winner
M.-X. Gong/Z. Zhang
1.9

Avtodor Saratov 2 (RUS
4.75

J. S. Nam/M.-K. Song
1.8

Nizhny Novgorod 2 (RUS
1.15

Match Winner
S. J. Jang/N. R. Kim
2.7

Y.-H. Lee/F.-H. Wu
1.42

Match Winner
S. Lee/M. Schmidt
1.45

M. Kawamura/F. Kozaki
2.45

Match Winner
Kotov
1.4

Marozsan
2.6

Match Winner
Carr
2.15

Kachmazov
1.57

Match Winner
Boualem
5.25

Schaeder
1.1

Match Winner
Oleksandra Oliynykova
1.62

Ferrer
2.05

Match Winner
S. D. P. Dev/A. Kalyan
2.45

H. Chung/J. M. Lee
1.44

Match Winner
U. Eikeri/A. Raina
1.45

B. Cengiz/D. Papamicha
2.45

Match Winner
F. Marozsan/M. Valkusz
1.4

D. Jorda Sanchis/N. Sc
2.6

Match Winner
P. Vivero Gonzalez/M.
1.5

S. Carr/R. Nijboer
2.3

2Way - Who will win?
Shiomi
2.1

Xiaotong Wang
1.65

2Way - Who will win?
Martin Bentancor (ARG)
2.7

Thakkar
1.4

Kuzbass - Start 12-07 06:00 Move down
Three way (result after regular time)
Kuzbass
1.02

X
15

Start
17

Three way (result after regular time)
Sibselmash
1.75

X
6.5

Rodina
2.65

Three way (result after regular time)
Uralskiy Trubnik
1.05

X
11.5

Volga Ulyanovsk
13.5

Kazan - Stroitel 12-07 10:00 Move down
Three way (result after regular time)
Kazan
1.22

X
8

Stroitel
6

Three way (result after regular time)
Murman Murmansk
7

X
9

D. Moscow
1.18

Yenisei - Vodnik 12-07 10:00 Move down
Three way (result after regular time)
Yenisei
1.1

X
11

Vodnik
9

Elitserien
Sweden
Move down
Three way (result after regular time)
AIK Stockholm
2.2

X
5

Hammarby IF/BK
2.25

TB2L
Turkey
Move down
Money Line
Izmir BSB
1.08

Beylikduzu BB
6.5

Super League
Georgia
Move down
Money Line
Mgzavrebi
3.3

D. Tbilisi
1.28

Titebi - BC Cactus 12-07 12:00 Move down
Money Line
Titebi
1.75

BC Cactus
1.95

WJBL
Japan
Move down
Money Line
Haneda Vickies
1.25

Hitachi Cougars
3.6

Money Line
Mitsubishi Koalas
1.28

Niigata Rabbits
3.3

B3.League
Japan
Move down
Money Line
Tokyo Hachioji Trains
2.65

Tryhoop Okayama
1.42

Money Line
Saitama Broncos
1.12

Gifu Swoops
5.25

Money Line
Mardin Buyuksehir Bele
1.08

Sakarya Yukselis
6.5

Money Line
Bursa BSB
1.1

Antalya
6

Money Line
CB AL-Qazeres Extremad
2.5

RPK Araski
1.48

Money Line
Shinhan S-Birds
1.53

KEB Hana
2.4

Money Line
Catz Lappeenranta
4.75

Peli-Karhut
1.15

Money Line
Parma Perm 2 (RUS)
6.5

Spartak-Primorie Vladi
1.08

Money Line
Khimki Moscow 2
1.42

MBA Moscow (Juniors) (
2.65

Money Line
Samara 2 (RUS)
1.2

UNICS Kazan 2 (RUS)
4

B.League
Japan
Move down
Money Line
Akita
2.95

Alvark Tokyo
1.36

Money Line
Shiga Lake Stars
1.53

Seahorses Mikawa
2.4

Money Line
Hokkaido
1.18

SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
4.5

Money Line
Niigata Albirex BB
1.45

Yokohama B Corsairs
2.6

Money Line
Utsunomiya Brex
1.22

Nagoya Diamond Dolphin
4

Money Line
Brave
1.36

Ryukyu Golden Kings Ok
3

Money Line
Kyoto Hannaryz
3

Osaka Evessa
1.36

Money Line
Toyama Grouses
3.7

Chiba Jets
1.25

TBL
Turkey
Move down
Money Line
Balikesir BLD
1.48

Manisa Buyuksehir Bele
2.45

Money Line
Gemlik
2.9

Bandirma Kirmizi
1.36

Money Line
Fethiye Belediye
1.36

Bornova Belediye
2.9

Money Line
Yalova Spor
2

Final Genclik
1.72

WNBL
Australia
Move down
Money Line
Southside Flyers
1.62

Melbourne
2.15

VTB League
Europe
Move down
Money Line
Astana
1.34

BC Nizhny
3.1

Money Line
Krasnodar
1.15

Saratov
5

KBSL
Turkey
Move down
Money Line
Canik Belediye
13

Izmit Belediyespor
1.01

Money Line
Cukurova
2.15

Kayseri Basketbol
1.62

TBSL
Turkey
Move down
Money Line
Gaziantep
1.01

ITU Istanbul
15.5

Money Line
Galatasaray
1.57

Bandirma BK
2.3

Money Line
Darussafaka
1.5

Besiktas
2.5

NBB
Brazil
Move down
Money Line
Sesi Franca
1.67

Flamengo
2.1

A1 - Men
Greece
Move down
Money Line
PAOK
2.4

AEK Athens
1.53

Money Line
K. Rhodes
1.42

Iraklis
2.7

Money Line
Ionikos Nikeas
1.8

Peristeri
1.95

Money Line
GS Ermis Agias
1.57

Rethymno Cretan Kings
2.3

BLNO
Norway
Move down
Money Line
Nidaros Jets
8.5

Froeya
1.04

Money Line
LoKoKo Bisons
1.15

Oulun NMKY
4.75

Money Line
APOP Paphou
17

Keravnos Strovolou Nic
1.01

NBL
Australia
Move down
Money Line
Melbourne United
1.36

Adelaide 36ers
2.95

Money Line
Brisbane Bullets
1.3

Illawarra Hawks
3.3

Orions - LG Sakers 12-07 06:00 Move down
Money Line
Orions
1.57

LG Sakers
2.3

Money Line
Dongbu Promy
1.57

KCC Egis
2.3

Money Line
ET Land Elephants
2.3

SK Knights
1.57

B2.League
Japan
Move down
Money Line
Otsuka Corporation Kos
1.75

Fukushima Firebonds
1.95

Money Line
Kagawa Five Arrows
1.42

Fighting Eagles Nagoya
2.65

Money Line
Rizing Fukuoka
2.15

Bambitious Nara
1.62

Money Line
Yamagata Wyverns
2.55

Kumamoto Volters
1.45

Money Line
Tokyo Excellence
2.65

Nagano Shinshu Brave W
1.42

Money Line
Formosa Dreamers
2.1

Fubon Braves
1.65

Fight Result (3-way)
M. Hunter
1.5

X
26

A. Povetkin
2.62

Fight Result (3-way)
F. Hrgovic
1.04

X
34

E. Molina
11

Fight Result (3-way)
D. Whyte
1.04

X
34

M. Wach
10

Fight Result (3-way)
M. Majidov
1.01

X
34

T. Little
17

Fight Result (3-way)
A. Ruiz Jr
2.88

X
34

A. Joshua
1.4

2Way - Who will win?
Toyota Motor San Hawks
1.57

Voreas Hokkaido
2.25

2Way - Who will win?
Yesil Petropavlovsk
2.6

VC Atyrau
1.44

2Way - Who will win?
Mangystau
3.9

Burevestnik Almaty
1.22

2Way - Who will win?
Hornsyld IF
1.57

Aalborg Volleyball 2
2.25

2Way - Who will win?
Hjerm FIF
8.5

Ikast KFUM 2
1.04

2Way - Who will win?
VK Vestsjælland 2
3.6

Grondal EV
1.25

2Way - Who will win?
SGK
1.85

Siran Akademi
1.85

2Way - Who will win?
Breath Hamamatsu
4.5

Route Inn Hotels Brill
1.16

2Way - Who will win?
Dinamo-Metar Chelyabin
3.1

Proton Saratov Region
1.33

2Way - Who will win?
Dinamo Krasnodar
2.25

Zarechye-Odintsovo
1.57

2Way - Who will win?
Dinamo Moscow
1.03

VC Sakhalin
9.5

2Way - Who will win?
VC Nagano Tridents
7.25

JT Thunders
1.06

2Way - Who will win?
Toray Arrows
1.65

Wolfdogs Nagoya
2.1

2Way - Who will win?
Airybees
1.05

PFU Blue Cats
8

2Way - Who will win?
Kurobe Aqua Fairies
1.85

Himeji Victorina VC
1.85

2Way - Who will win?
Hisamitsu Springs
3.2

Queenseis
1.3

2Way - Who will win?
Kuzbass Kemerovo
1.12

Enisey Krasnoyarsk
5.75

2Way - Who will win?
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
1.16

Ural Ufa
4.75

2Way - Who will win?
Belogorye Belgorod
4

Di. Moscow
1.22

Eredivisie - Women
Netherlands
Move down
2Way - Who will win?
TT Papendal/Arnhem
3.2

Apollo 8
1.3

2Way - Who will win?
Katowice
7

VERVA Warszawa ORLEN P
1.08

2Way - Who will win?
Thailand (W)
1.04

Vietnam (W)
8.5

2Way - Who will win?
Philippines
1.5

Indonesia (W)
2.4

2Way - Who will win?
Tianjin
2.1

Minas (BRA)
1.65

2Way - Who will win?
Agil Volley Novara (IT
3.8

Eczacibasi Vitra (TUR)
1.22

2Way - Who will win?
Imoco Volley Coneglian
1.25

Vakifbank Istanbul (TU
3.6

V League - Men
Korea (South)
Move down
2Way - Who will win?
Seoul Wibee
1.22

KB Stars
3.8

V League - Women
Korea (South)
Move down
2Way - Who will win?
IBK Altos
2.1

Gyeongbuk Gimcheon Hi-
1.65

2Way - Who will win?
Indesit Lipetsk
1.04

Dynamo-UOR Kazan
8.25

2Way - Who will win?
Tyumen
1.2

Luch Moscow
4

College Football
North America
Move down
Money Line
UL Lafayette
2.8

Appalachian State
1.45

Money Line
UAB
3.6

Florida Atlantic
1.3

Money Line
Cincinnati U
3.6

Memphis
1.3

Money Line
Hawaii
5.1

Boise State
1.18

DH Men
World
Move down
DH Men 12-07 18:00 Move down
Antepost Winner (Others on request)
B. Feuz
6

A.S. Sejersted
41

D. Paris
7

P. Fill
41

T. Dressen
7

D. Schwaiger
81

C. Janka
21

V. Kriechmayr
8

M. Mayer
6

M. Caviezel
13

K. Jansrud
15

M. Franz
41

J. Clarey
21

A. Theaux
41

M. Odermatt
81

A. Kilde
15

T. Ganong
67

S. Nyman
26

O. Striedinger
51

H. Reichelt
81

J. Ferstl
81

D. Danklmaier
151

R. Cochran-Siegle
26

B. Bennett
101

M. Casse
31

M. Muzaton
251

N. Allegre
151

C. Walder
201

R. Baumann
201

Superliga
Slovakia
Move down
Match Result
FC Nitra
2.8

X
3.3

AS Trencin
2.25

Match Result
FK Pohronie
2.15

X
3.4

SKF Sered
2.95

Match Result
MFK Ruzomberok
1.75

X
3.3

FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
4.4

Match Result
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2.55

X
3.2

Trnava
2.55

Match Result
S. Bratislava
1.72

X
3.5

FK DAC 1904 Dunajska S
4.25

League One
England
Move down
Match Result
Blackpool
2.35

X
3.3

Fleetwood
2.95

Match Result
Bolton
2.2

X
3.4

Wimbledon
3.1

Match Result
Bristol R.
1.5

X
4.2

Southend
6

Match Result
Burton
1.95

X
3.5

Lincoln
3.75

Match Result
Coventry
2.4

X
3.2

Ipswich
2.95

Match Result
Doncaster
1.6

X
4

MK Dons
5.25

Match Result
Gillingham
2.9

X
3.25

Sunderland
2.4

Match Result
Oxford
1.7

X
3.75

Shrewsbury
4.75

Match Result
Portsmouth
2

X
3.6

Peterborough
3.4

Match Result
Rotherham
1.55

X
4.33

Rochdale
5.25

Match Result
Tranmere
2.8

X
3.25

Accrington
2.45

Match Result
FC Krasnodar Youth
2.75

X
3.5

CSKA Moscow Youth
2.15

Match Result
FC Sochi Youth
2.05

X
3.2

Rubin Kazan Youth
3.25

Match Result
Spartak Moscow Youth
1.8

X
3.7

FC Rostov Youth
3.5

Match Result
TuS Mechtersheim
2.75

X
3.75

FV Engers 07
2

U21 League
Ukraine
Move down
Match Result
FC Dynamo Kyiv (U21)
1.5

X
4.1

FC Zorya Luhansk (U21)
5

Match Result
FK Mariupol (U21)
2.1

X
3.75

FC Lviv (U21)
2.7

U19 Cup
Israel
Move down
Match Result
Hapoel Acre (U19)
2.5

X
3.7

Hapoel Haifa (U19)
2.25

Match Result
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2.45

X
3.75

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Ya
2.3

LIGA 1 - Women
Indonesia
Move down
Match Result
Persipura Jayapura
1.57

X
4

Tira Persikabo
4.5

Match Result
Arema FC
2.8

X
3.6

Persib Bandung
2.1

Match Result
Sportfreunde Dorfmerki
1.6

X
4.25

Neckarsulmer Sport-Uni
3.75

Match Result
FC 08 Villingen
1.95

X
4

Goppinger SV
2.75

Match Result
1. CfR Pforzheim
2.3

X
3.8

Freiburger FC
2.3

Match Result
St.Kickers
1.7

X
3.75

FV Ravensburg
3.6

Match Result
Freiberg
2.25

X
3.75

SV Linx
2.4

Match Result
SV Oberachern
1.75

X
4

SSV Reutlingen 1905 Fu
3.25

Match Result
TSV Ilshofen
2.25

X
3.75

1. FC Rielasingen-Arle
2.4

Match Result
SV Sandhausen II
3.4

X
3.75

FSV 08 Bissingen
1.75

League Two
England
Move down
Match Result
Bradford
2

X
3.4

Newport
3.6

Match Result
Cambridge
2.6

X
3.3

Plymouth
2.6

Match Result
Colchester
2

X
3.3

Salford City
3.7

Match Result
Exeter
2.05

X
3.4

Northampton
3.5

Match Result
Forest Green
2

X
3.4

Scunthorpe
3.6